Brittany Quainoo
Alumnus
Jill
Joshua Dantzler
Friend
Benjamin M. Soto
Friend
Anonymous
Friend
Jeff Palladino
Friend
Dana Luria
Rachel
Friend
Belinda Williams
Friend
Mene, S, Zua
Alumnus
Candice J. Hunter
Alumnus
Koji A
Alumnus
Anonymous
Friend
Kenneth A. Ward
Friend
Anonymous
Student
Alpha Balde
Alumnus
Nicholas H. Manning
Friend
Michael JE Grier
Student
Aaron Broudo
Friend
Denis Shameti
Alumnus
Catherine M Stillwell
Faculty/Staff
Carliss Parker-Smith
Faculty/Staff
James Tielsch
Faculty/Staff
Natalia Marte
Friend
Rose A. Collins
Alumnus
Anonymous
Alumnus
Anonymous
Alumnus
William Gillis
Faculty/Staff
Melissa Caraballo
Talib Hudson
Alumnus
Richard A. Jones
Alumnus
Catherine Donovan
Student
Faculty/Staff
Desiree
Alumnus
Lola Ajayi
Alumnus
Shannon R Mouton
Alumnus
Anonymous
Alumnus
David Earl
Alumnus
Robert Poogach
Alumnus
Ming Lowe
Alumnus
Natasha Dupee
Alumnus
Student
Ms. Tayona A. Archie
Mr. Vishal A. Aswani
Ms. Jacqueline K. Banos
Ms. Char A. Beales
Howard J. Beales, III, Ph.D.
Benevity Community Impact Fund
Ms. Tracee Blair
Mr. James M. Blumenfeld
Mrs. Kristina Bouweiri
Debra Bright, Ed.D.
Ms. Patricia Carocci
Ms. Patricia Carocci
Ms. Patricia Carocci
Ms. Shauna A. Carter
Zena Inez Chapman, Ed.D.
Ms. Kathleen T. Connaghan-Gross
Ms. Kathleen T. Connaghan-Gross
Ms. Sharis M. Coping
Dr. Joseph John Cordes
Ms. Jaime L. DeBottis
Ms. Robin R. Delaloye
Ms. Robin R. Delaloye
Bernard Demczuk, Ph.D.
Ms. Erin M. Dimenna
Ms. Jill Dixon
Mr. Richard Dixon
Mr. Pavle Djokic
Mr. Wyn Dobbs
Mr. Wyn Dobbs
Ms. Natasha T. Dupee
Ms. Nina Lambert Ellis
Dr. Ernest Julius Englander
Mrs. Lenora R. Fuller-McCall
Mrs. Laurie K. Gibbons
Mrs. Laura Gomez Cadena
Mrs. Laura Gomez Cadena
Ms. Olivia C. Haglund
Mr. Alan E. Ham
Mrs. Donna M. Harrigan
Ms. Amy C. Helton
Ms. Lawana A. Holland-Moore
Mr. Edward C. Howland
Ms. Monica McKinnie Huddleston
James Robert Humphries, Esq.
Mrs. Kimberly Humphries
Mr. Michael N. Ioannou
Mr. David T. Iselin
Mr. David J Kenny
Ms. Andrea Kovachy
Ms. Tiffani R. Langdon
Mrs. Anne LeBlanc
President Emeritus Thomas J. LeBlanc
Mark S. Lewis, Esq.
Ming J. Lowe, Esq.
Ming J. Lowe, Esq.
Ms. Arielle Maria Mauge
Ms. Arielle Maria Mauge
Sharon A. McFayden-Eyo, M.D.
Ms. Jan D. McLean
Ms. Kyaiera M. Mistretta-Tucker
Mr. Leo C. Moersen
Mrs. Marta L. Moersen
Ms. Shannon R. Mouton
Ms. Shannon R. Mouton
Ms. Tashany S. Myers
Ms. Molly K. Nelson
Ms. Amanda B. Nugent
Ms. Erika R. Ogedegbe
Order of the Hippo
Ms. Danielle Peters
Ms. Sarah J. Phillips
Ms. Delnora Lorraine Price
Mrs. Margaret E. Richard
Dr. Liesl A. Riddle
Riverhorse Association
Riverhorse Association
Ms. Lori Sue Rosen
Ms. Samantha J. Rosenberg
Ms. Emily C. Schmid
The Honorable Gina L. Simms
The Honorable Gina L. Simms
Mr. David A. Stein
Mr. David A. Stein
Mr. David A. Stein
Mrs. Zhenya Stein
Mrs. Zhenya Stein
Mrs. Zhenya Stein
Mrs. Zhenya Stein
Ms. Melanie B. Tekirian
Mr. Ryan R. Tucker
University Various Donors
Mr. Jonathan Walker
Ms. Jordan S. West
Mr. Scott Widmeyer
Ms. Rachel S. Yakobashvili
Mr. Nick Z. Zmudzinski
GW Alumni Relations
Luther Rice Society Advisory Council